Adelaide Delivery Destinations

Below are the destinations the standard $11 flat rate courier charge delivers to in Adelaide, SA.

ABERFOYLE PARK
ADELAIDE
ADELAIDE AIRPORT OTHER AREAS – PM only
ADELAIDE AIRPORT TERMINAL AREA – WED only
ALBERT PARK
ALBERTON
ALDGATE
ALDINGA
ALDINGA BEACH
ALLENBY GARDENS
ANDREWS FARM – once daily
ANGASTON
ANGLE PARK
ANGLE VALE
ASCOT PARK
ASHFORD
ASHTON
ATHELSTONE AM only
ATHOL PARK
AULDANA
BALHANNAH
BANKSIA PARK
BEAUMONT
BEDFORD PARK
BELAIR
BELLEVUE HEIGHTS
BELVEDERE
BEULAH PARK
BEVERLEY
BIBARINGA
BIRDWOOD
BIRKENHEAD
BLACKFOREST
BLACKWOOD
BLAIR ATHOL
BLAKEVIEW – once daily
BLAKISTON
BOLIVAR – once daily
BOWDEN
BRAHMA LODGE
BRIDGEWATER
BRIGHTON
BRIGHTON NORTH
BRIGHTON SOUTH
BRITISH AEROSPACE – once daily
BROADVIEW
BROMPTON
BROOKLYN PARK
BUCHFELDE
BURNSIDE
BURTON – once daily
CALLINGTON
CAMDEN PARK
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAREY GULLY
CARRICKALINGA – AM only
CAVAN
CHARLESTON
CHELTENHAM
CHRISTIE DOWNS
CHRISTIES BEACH
CLAPHAM
CLARENCE GARDENS
CLARENCE PARK
CLARENDON- MON, FRI, AM
CLEARVIEW
CLELAND
CLOVELLY PARK
CLOVERCREST – PM only
COCKATOO VALLEY
COL LIGHT GARDENS
COLLEGE PARK
COLLINSWOOD
COROMANDEL EAST- MON, FRI, PM
COROMANDEL VALLEY
COWANDILLA
CRAFERS
CRAFERS WEST
CRAIGBURN FARM
CRAIGMORE
CRAIGMORE – once daily
CROYDON
CROYDON PARK
CUMBERLAND PARK
D.S.T.O. MAIN STORE (STORE 2) – TUES Friday only
DARLINGTON
DAVEYSTON
DAVOREN PARK
DAW PARK
DERNANCOURT
DEVON PARK
DIREK
DOVER GARDENS
DRY CREEK
DRY CREEK – VATER ST & KIDMAN RD (AM only)
DUDLEY PARK
DULWICH
E.T.S.A. PARK – (twice a week AM only)
EAGLE ON THE HILL – AM only
EASTWOOD
ECHUNGA
EDEN HILLS
EDINBURG – once daily
EDINBURGH RAAF BASE – daily
EDWARDSTOWN
ELIZABETH
ELIZABETH DOWNS
ELIZABETH EAST
ELIZABETH GROVE
ELIZABETH NORTH
ELIZABETH PARK
ELIZABETH SOUTH
ELIZABETH VALE
ELIZABETH WEST
ENCOUNTER BAY
ENFIELD
ERINDALE ETHELTON
EVANDALE
EVANSTON
EVANSTON GARDENS
EVANSTON PARK
EVANSTON SOUTH
EVERARD PARK
EXETER
FAIRVIEW PARK
FELIXSTOW
FERRYDEN PARK
FINDON
FIRLE
FITZROY
FLAGSTAFF HILL – PM only
FLAXLEY AM only
FLINDERS PARK
FLINDERS UNIVERSITY AM only
FORESTVILLE
FREELING – Fri AM
FREWVILLE
FULHAM
FULHAM GARDENS
FULLARTON
GAWLER
GAWLER BELT – AM only
GAWLER EAST
GAWLER INDUSTRIAL PARK AM ONLY
GAWLER RIVER – AM only
GAWLER SOUTH
GAWLER WEST – PM only
GEPPS CROSS
GILBERTON
GILLES PLAINS
GILLMAN
GLANDORE
GLANVILLE
GLEN OSMOND
GLENALTA
GLENELG
GLENELG EAST
GLENELG NORTH
GLENELG SOUTH
GLENGOWRIE
GLENSIDE
GLENUNGA
GLOBE DERBY – PM only
GLOBE DERBY PARK
GLYNDE
GOLDEN GROVE
GOODWOOD
GOOLWA
GRANGE
GREEN FIELDS
GREENACRES
GREENFIELDS – (AM only)
GREENHILL
GREENOCH- TUES, THURS
GREENWITH
GULF VIEW HEIGHTS – PM only
GUMERACHA
HACKHAM
HACKHAM WEST
HACKNEY
HAHNDORF
HALLETT COVE HAMPSTEAD GDNS
HALLETT COVE once daily –
HAMPSTEAD REHABILITATION CENTRE – (AM only)
HAPPY VALLEY
HARBORTOWN – WEST BEACH – PM only
HAWTHORN
HAWTHORNDENE
HAYBOROUGH
HAZELWOOD PARK
HEATHFIELD
HEATHPOOL
HECTORVILLE
HENDON
HENLEY BEACH
HENLEY BEACH STH
HEWETT
HIGHBURY
HIGHGATE
HILLBANK – once daily
HILLCREST
HILLIER
HILTON
HINDMARSH
HINDMARSH WEST
HOLDEN HILL
HOPE VALLEY
HOUGHTON – Wed
HOVE
HUNTFIELD HEIGHTS
HYDE PARK
INGLE FARM
INGLEWOOD – Wed
INMAN VALLEY – (AM only)
JERVOIS – AM only
JOSLIN
KALBEEBA
KANGARILLA, MON, FRI, AM
KANMANTOO
KAPUNDA – TUES, THU (PM Only)
KENSINGTON
KENSINGTON GDNS
KENSINGTON PARK
KENT TOWN
KENTON VALLEY- AM only
KESWICK
KESWICK RAILWAY TERMINAL – Mon, Wed, Friday PM only
KESWICK TERMINAL
KIDMAN PARK
KILBURN
KILKENNY
KINGS PARK
KINGSTON PARK
KINGSWOOD
KLEMZIG
KUDLA
KURRALTA PARK
LARGS BAY (AM ONLY)
LARGS NORTH
LEABROOK
LENSWOOD
LEWISTON – PM only
LIGHT PASS – (AM only)
LINDEN PARK
LITTLEHAMPTON
LOBETHAL
LOCKLEYS
LONGWOOD
LONSDALE
LYNDOCH
LYNTON
MACCLESFIELD
MACDONALD PARK – once daily
MAGILL
MALVERN
MANNINGHAM
MANNUM – Tues + Friday AM only
MANSFIELD PARK
MARANANGA (AM Only)
MARDEN
MARINO
MARION
MARLESTON
MARRYATVILLE
MASLIN BEACH
MAWSON LAKES
MAYLANDS
MCCRACKEN
MCLAREN FLAT – AM only
MCLAREN VALE
MEADOWS
MEDINDIE
MEDINDIE GDNS
MELROSE PARK
MIDDLETON
MILE END
MILE END SOUTH
MILLSWOOD
MITCHAM
MITCHAM LOWER
MITCHELL PARK
MOANA
MODBURY
MODBURY HEIGHTS
MODBURY NORTH
MONARTO
MORPHETT VALE
MORPHETTVILLE
MOUNT OSMOND
MOUNT OSMOND – Tues & Thurs PM only
MT BARKER
MT COMPASS
MT LOFTY
MT PLEASANT
MT TORRENS
MUNNO PARA
MUNNO PARA DOWNS – once daily
MUNNO PARA WEST – once daily
MURRAY BRIDGE
MYLOR
MYPOLONGA – AM only
MYPONGA – (AM only)
MYRTLE BANK
NAILSWORTH
NAIRNE
NETHERBY
NETLEY
NEWTON
NOARLUNGA CENTRE
NOARLUNGA DOWNS
NORMANVILLE – (AM onlys)
NORTH ADELAIDE
NORTH HAVEN – (am only)
NORTHFIELD – (AM only)
NORTHGATE – AM only
NORTON SUMMIT
NORWOOD
NOVAR GARDENS
NURIOOTPA
O’HALLORAN HILL
O’SULLIVAN BEACH
OAKBANK
OAKDEN – (AM Only)
OAKLANDS PARK
OLD NOARLUNGA
OLD REYNELLA
ONE TREE HILL (P/M ONLY)
ONKAPARINGA HILLS
OSBORNE – AM only
OTTOWAY
OUTER HARBOUR – am only (Power Stations twice weekly)
OVINGHAM
PANORAMA
PARA HILLS
PARA HILLS WEST
PARA VISTA
PARACOMBE – Fri
PARADISE
PARAFIELD
PARAFIELD GDNS
PARALOWIE – once daily
PARK HOLME
PARKSIDE
PASADENA
PAYNEHAM
PAYNEHAM SOUTH
PENFIELD – once daily
PENFIELD GARDENS
PENNINGTON – PM only
PETERHEAD
PICCADILLY
PLYMPTON
PLYMPTON NORTH
PLYMPTON PARK
PLYMPTON SOUTH
POORAKA
PORT ADELAIDE
PORT ELLIOT
PORT NOARLUNGA
PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTH
PORT STANVAC
PORT WILLUNGA
PROSPECT
QUEENSTOWN
REDWOOD PARK
REGENCY PARK
RENOWN PARK
REPATRIATION HOSPITAL, DAW PARK – (AM only)
REYNELLA
REYNELLA EAST RICHMOND
RICHMOND WEST
RIDGEHAVEN
RIDLEYTON
ROSE PARK
ROSEDALE
ROSEDALE – TUES only
ROSEWATER – PM only
ROSEWORTHY
ROSEWORTHY/ UNIVERSITY – Tues & Thurs AM only
ROSSLYN PARK
ROSTREVOR
ROWLAND FLAT
ROYAL PARK
ROYSTON PARK
SALISBURY
SALISBURY DOWNS
SALISBURY EAST
SALISBURY HTS
SALISBURY NORTH
SALISBURY PARK
SALISBURY PLAIN
SALISBURY SOUTH
SANDY CREEK
SANTOS STADIUM – (AM only twice a week)
SEACLIFF
SEACLIFF PARK
SEACOMBE GDNS
SEACOMBE HTS
SEAFORD
SEAFORD HEIGHTS
SEAFORD MEADOWS
SEAFORD RISE
SEATON
SEATON PARK
SEAVIEW DOWNS
SEFTON PARK
SELLICKS BEACH – (AM only)
SEMAPHORE
SEMAPHORE PARK – (AM Only)
SEMAPHORE SOUTH
SEPPELTSFIELD – (AM Only)
SHEA OAK LOG
SHEIDOW PARK – AM only
SHEOK LOG (AM ONLY)
SKYE – AM only
SMITHFIELD
SMITHFIELD PLAINS
SOMERTON PARK
SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGTON – AM only
ST AGNES
ST GEORGES
ST MARYS
ST MORRIS
ST PETERS
STEPNEY
STIRLING
STOCKWELL – (AM Only)
STONYFELL
STRATHALBYN
STURT
SUMMERTOWN
SURREY DOWNS
TAILEM BEND – AM only
TANUNDA
TAPEROO – (AM only)
TATACHILLA
TEA TREE GULLY
TEMPLERS
TENNYSON
THE LEVELS
THEBARTON
THORNGATE
TONSLEY PARK
TOORAK GARDENS
TORRENS ISLAND – AM ONLY
TORRENS ISLAND POWER – Fri AM only
TORRENS PARK
TORRENSVILLE
TRANMERE
TRINITY GARDENS TROTT PARK
TROTT PARK – AM only
TUSMORE
TWO WELLS
UNDERDALE
UNDERDALE UNI OF SA – AM only
UNLEY
UNLEY PARK
UPPER HERMITAGE – Wed
UPPER STURT – PM THUR
URAIDLA
URRBRAE
VALE PARK
VALLEY VIEW
VERDUN
VICTOR HARBOR
VIRGINIA – AM only
VISTA
WALKERVILLE
WALKLEY HEIGHTS
WARRADALE
WATERFALL GULLY
WATERLOO CORNER
WATTLE PARK – AM only
WAYVILLE
WELLAND WESTBEACH
WEST BEACH – AM only
WEST LAKES
WEST LAKES SHORE
WESTBOURNE PARK – AM only
WILLASTON
WILLIAMSTOWN
WILLUNGA
WILLUNGA SOUTH
WILLYAROO
WINDSOR GARDENS
WINGFIELD – Magazine Rd – AM only
WINGIELD
WOODCROFT
WOODFORDE
WOODSIDE
WOODVILLE
WOODVILLE GARDENS
WOODVILLE NORTH
WOODVILLE PARK
WOODVILLE SOUTH
WOODVILLE WEST
WYNN VALE
YANKALILLA – (AM only)
YATALA VALE